What should you do?

You need to create a new farm.
What should you do?
A. Run the following Windows PowerShell cmdlet: New-SPCentralAdministration
B. Run Setup and then run the SharePoint Configuration Wizard.
C. Run the following Windows PowerShell cmdlet: Connect-SPConfigurationDatabase
D. Run the following Windows PowerShell cmdlet: New- SPConfigurationDatabase

Answer: B

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

A company has an Office 365 tenant. The company uses a third-party DNS provider that does not allow TXT records. You need to verify domain ownership.
What should you do?
A. Create an MX record.
B. Create a CNAME record.
C. Create an A record.
D. Create an SRV record.

Answer: A
Explanation:
Add a TXT or MX record for DNS verification.
Reference: Change nameservers to set up Office 365 with any domain registrar
https://support.office.com/en-us/article/Change-nameservers-to-set-up-Office-365-with-any-domain-registrar-a8b487a9-2a45-4581-9dc4-5d28a47010a2

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

1. Topic 1, Exam Pool 1

Your organization plans to use Voice of the Customer to send surveys to select groups of customers. You need to customize branding colors and logos for the surveys.
What should you do?
A. Modify Voice of the Customer survey themes.
B. Configure system settings.
C. Modify Microsoft Dynamics 365 themes.
D. Update Voice of the Customer piped data.

Answer: A

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You need to ensure that developers can connect to a Microsoft Azure role by using RDP.
What should you do?
A. Export a certificate with a private key. Upload the .pfx file to the Certificates section under the TranscodeWorkerRole hosted service on the Azure Management Portal.
B. Export a certificate with a private key. Upload the .pfx file to the Management Certificates section on the Azure Management Portal.
C. Export a certificate without a private key. Upload the .cer file to the Management Certificates section on the Azure Management Portal.
D. Export a certificate without a private key. Upload the .cer file to the Certificates section under the TranscodeWorkerRole hosted service on the Azure Management Portal.

Answer: A
Explanation:
In case you don’t want to use the RDP certificate created by Windows Azure Tools and want to use a custom certificate instead, the following steps will guide you. These steps can also be used in case package is not being published from Visual Studio rather it is being built locally, saved in either Local Machine’s Drive or Windows Azure Blob Storage and subsequently published from there.
Here are the steps which are required to get pass the publishing error which you might be running into. You would need to upload the Certificate with Private Key to the portal (when Visual Studio is used this is done in the background).
Detailed steps.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

HOTSPOT
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com.
You have a failover cluster named Cluster1 that contains two nodes named Server1 and Server2. Both servers run Windows Server 2012 R2 and have the Hyper-V server role installed.
You plan to create two virtual machines that will run an application named App1. App1 will store data on a virtual hard drive named App1data.vhdx. App1data.vhdx will be shared by both virtual machines.
The network contains the following shared folders:
• An SMB file share named Share1 that is hosted on a Scale-Out File Server.
• An SMB file share named Share2 that is hosted on a standalone file server.
• An NFS share named Share3 that is hosted on a standalone file server.
You need to ensure that both virtual machines can use App1data.vhdx simultaneously.
What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate configurations in the answer area.

image585 - 
What should you do?

image587 - 
What should you do?

Answer:

image589 - 
What should you do?

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a custom Microsoft Management Console (MMC) named Console 1 that contains several snapins.
Users use Console1 to manage specific computer settings. Users report that every time they close Console1, they are prompted to save the MMC.
You need to prevent the prompts to save Console1.
What should you do?
A. From the Details settings of the MMC file, modify the Authors property.
B. From the File menu, click Add/Remove Snap-in. and then click Edit Extensions.
C. From the File menu, click Options and then modify the console mode.
D. Horn the Security settings of the MMC file, modify the permissions.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You are designing a SQL Server database for an order fulfillment system.
You create a table named Sales.Orders by using the following script:

image240 - 
What should you do?
Each order is tracked by using one of the following statuses:
? Fulfilled
? Shipped
? Ordered
? Received
You need to design the database to ensure that you can retrieve the status of an order on a given date. The solution must ensure that new statuses can be added in the future.
What should you do? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Implement change data capture on the Sales.Orders table.
B. To the Sales.Orders table, add a column named Status that will store the order status. Update the Status column as the order status changes.
C. Create a new table named Sales.OrderStatus that contains three columns named OrderID, StatusDate, and Status. Insert new rows into the table as the order status changes.
D. To the Sales.Orders table, add three columns named FulfilledDate, ShippedDate, and ReceivedDate. Update the value of each column from null to the appropriate date as the order status changes.

Answer: B

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your company has a main office that contains several servers and several users. The main office contains a file server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. The users access a large report file that is created on Server1 each day. The company plans to open a new branch office. The branch office will contain only client computers. You need to implement a solution to reduce the amount of bandwidth used by the client computers in the branch office to download the report each day.
What should you do? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Install the BranchCache for network files role service on Server1. Configure the client computers to use BranchCache in hosted cache mode.
B. Configure the offline settings of the shared folder that contains the report.
C. Install the BranchCache for network files role service on Server1. Configure the client computers to use Branchcache in distributed mode.
D. Enable the Background Intelligent Transfer Service (BITS) feature on Server1 and on each client computer in the branch office. Move the report to a web folder.

Answer: C
Explanation:
Distributed cache mode. In this mode, branch office client computers download content from the content servers in the main office and then cache the content for other computers in the same branch office.
Distributed cache mode does not require a server computer in the branch office.
Reference: BranchCache Deployment Guide

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You are optimizing a Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) multidimensional model over a SQL Server database. You have a table named City which has several dimensions that do not contain a space in their names. One dimension is named SalesTerritory rather than Sales Territory.
You need to ensure that Report developers can drag the attribute name to the report rather than having to re-label the attributes by implementing spaces. You must minimize administrative effort and not break any upstream processes.
What should you do?
A. In the SQL Server database, run the system procedure sp_rename to rename the columns in the base tables with the target name.
B. In SQL Server Management Studio, navigate to the City table, expand the columns, press F2, and rename the columns in the base tables.
C. In the SQL Server database, implement a SYNONYM.
D. In the SQL Server database, implement a view over the City table that aliases the columns in the tables.

Answer: D

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All user accounts in the sales department reside in an organizational unit (OU) named OU1. You have a Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1. GPO1 is used to deploy a logon script to all of the users in the sales department. You discover that the logon script does not run when the sales users log on to their computers. You open Group Policy Management as shown in the exhibit. You need to ensure that the logon script in GPO1 is applied to the sales users.
What should you do?

image501 - 
What should you do?
A. Enforce GPO1.
B. Modify the link order of GPO1.
C. Modify the Delegation settings of GPO1.
D. Enable the link of GPO1.

Answer: D

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a Power BI report that is configured to use row-level security (RLS).
You have the following roles:
• A manager role that limits managers to see only the sales data from the stores they manage.
• A region role that limits users to see only the data from their respective region
You plan to use Power BI Embedded to embed the report into an application. The application will authenticate the users. You need to ensure that RIS is enforced when accessing the embedded report.
What should you do?
A. In the access token for the application, include the user name and the role name.
B. In the access token for the application, include the report URL and the Microsoft Azure Active Directory domain name.
C. From dev.powrebi.com/apps, register the new application and enable the Read All Reports API access.
D. From dev.powrebi.com/apps, register the new application and enable the Read All Groups API access.

Answer: A

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your company uses Dynamics CRM Online.
You have an entity that has the ownership set to User or Team.
You need to add a drop-down list to the entity. The drop-down list will contain six list items, and will trigger a workflow that has a custom activity.
What should you do?
A.Use a real time workflow.
B.Use the trigger option from Microsoft SQL Server.
C.Add an option set field to the entity.
D.Add a lookup field to the entity.

Answer: C

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a server named Server2 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2. You open Server Manager on Server2 as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) The Everyone group has read share permission and read NTFS permission to Sources. You need to ensure that when users browse the network, the Sources share is not visible.
What should you do?

image495 - 
What should you do?
A. From the properties of the Sources folder, remove the Sources share, and then share the Sources folder as Sources$
B. From the properties of the Sources folder, deny the List Folder Contents permission for the Everyone group
C. From the properties of the Sources share, configure access-based enumeration
D. From the properties of the Sources folder, configure the hidden attribute

Answer: A

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have an Active Directory domain named contoso.com.
The computers in contoso.com are installed by using Windows Deployment Services.
You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. Server1 is a member of contoso.com. Server1 has the Hyper-V role installed. Virtual machines on Server1 are connected to an external switch named Switch1.
You create a virtual machine named VM1 on Server1 by running the following cmdlets.

image095 - 
What should you do?
You need to ensure that you can install the operating system on VM1 by using Windows Deployment Services.
What should you do?
A. Add a legacy network adapter to VM1.
B. Modify the SwitchType parameter of Switch1.
C. Modify the DefaultFlowMinimumBandwidthWeigth parameter of Switch1.
D. Add a SCSI controller to VM1.

Answer: A
Explanation:
A legacy network adapter is required for PXE boot.
Not B: The switch is an External switch which is what is required.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

The SendMessageAsync method of the QueueManager class occasionally throws errors.
You need to correct the errors.
What should you do?
A. Update the QueueManager to use the Put Message operation of the Queue Service REST API. Use HTTP compression for all calls made to the REST API.
B. Encode the notesfield content by using UTF-32 encoding.
C. UpdateSendMessageAsyncmethod of the QueueManagerclass to store the notesfield in BLOB storage. Update the EventPaymentclass to store the BLOB uniform resource identifier (URI). Extract the notes BLOB information by using the BLOB URI in the ProcessMessagesAsyncmethod of the QueueManagerclass.
D. Update the notesfield to a byte array. Binary encode and decode the notescontent when sending or receiving an EventPaymentclass.

Answer: C

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains Server 2012 R2 and has the Hyper-V server role installed.
You need to log the amount of system resources used by each virtual machine.
What should you do?
A. From Windows PowerShell, run the Enable-VMResourceMeteringcmdlet.
B. From Windows System Resource Manager, enable Accounting.
C. From Windows System Resource Manager, add a resource allocation policy.
D. From Windows PowerShell, run the Measure-VM cmdlet.

Answer: A
Explanation:
The Enable-VMResourceMeteringcmdlet collects resource utilization data for a virtual machine or resource pool.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have five servers that run Windows Server 2012 R2. The servers have the Failover Clustering feature installed. You deploy a new cluster named Cluster1.
Cluster1 is configured as shown in the following table.

image054 - 
What should you do?
Server1, Server2/ and Server3 are configured as the preferred owners of the cluster roles. Dynamic quorum management is disabled.
You plan to perform hardware maintenance on Server3.
You need to ensure that if the WAN link between Site1 and Site2 fails while you are performing maintenance on Server3, the cluster resource will remain available in Site1.
What should you do?
A. Remove the node vote for Server3.
B. Enable DrainOnShutdown on Cluster1.
C. Add a file share witness in Site1.
D. Remove the node vote for Server4 and Server5.

Answer: D
Explanation:
Exclude secondary site nodes.
In general, do not give votes to WSFC (Windows Server Failover Clustering) nodes that reside at a secondary disaster recovery site. You do not want nodes in the secondary site to contribute to a decision to take the cluster offline when there is nothing wrong with the primary site.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You manage API management policies in Azure.
You attempt to add a policy that is marked as unavailable.
You need to ensure that you can add the desired policy.
What should you do?
A. Modify the API Management policy definition.
B. Enable custom caching for the API Management service.
C. Modify the scope of the API policy.
D. Integrate the API Management service with the Azure Event Hub service.

Answer: C

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

HOTSPOT
An organization prepares to migrate to Office 365. The organization has one domain controller named NYC-DC1 and one server named NYC-DS that is designated as the directory synchronization computer.
The organization has the following servers:

image044 - 
What should you do?
You plan to upgrade the servers to support directory synchronization.
You must upgrade each server to meet only the minimum requirements by using the least amount of administrative effort.
You need to ensure that you can use the Windows Azure Active Directory Sync tool to synchronize the local Active Directory with Office 365.
What should you do? Select the correct action from each list in the answer area.

image045 - 
What should you do?

image046 - 
What should you do?

Answer:

image047 - 
What should you do?
Explanation:
NYC-DC1 Raise the forest functional lever to Server 2003 and for NYC-DS Install Server 2008 R2 Standard.
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/azure/jj151831.aspx#BKMK_ComputerRequirements

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You are the purchasing manager for a company. One or more products on a packing slip are not delivered in a shipment from a supplier.
You need to determine the next step that should be taken in response to not receiving products listed on the packing slip.
What should you do?
A. Create a receipt list for the purchase order.
B. Create a credit note for the purchase order.
C. Create a case for the purchase order.
D. Create a product receipt for the purchase order.

Answer: A

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

There is a lengthy delay between the time an alert is sent and when it is received by the Web App.
You need to resolve the issue.
What should you do?
A. Increase the amount of swap memory for the VM instance,
B. Enable automatic scaling for the Web App.
C. Decrease the instance count for the worker role.
D. Enable automatic scaling for the worker role.
E. Set the monitoring level to Verbose for the worker role.

Answer: C
Explanation:
From scenario: The data collection service runs Node.js in a worker role.
All deployed instances must scale up to the next available CPU instance at a CPU usage threshold of 90 percent and scale down when the usage is below 10 percent.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a computer named Computer1 that runs Windows 10 Enterprise. Computer1 is configured to receive Windows updates from the Internet.
If a user is logged on to Computer1, you need to prevent Computer1 from automatically restarting without the logged on user’s consent after the installation of the Windows updates.
What should you do?
A. Enable the Defer upgrades setting.
B. Edit the Automatic App Update scheduled task.
C. Configure the Choose how updates are delivered setting.
D. Configure the Choose how updates are installed setting.

Answer: D
Explanation:
In the Choose how updates are installed setting, you can use the drop-down menu to choose an option:
The Schedule a restart option will allow the user to choose when the computer is restarted. Of the answers given, this is the only way to prevent Computer1 from automatically restarting without the logged on user’s consent after the installation of the Windows updates.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a laptop named Computer1. Computer1 runs Windows 8 Enterprise. Computer1 has a wired network adapter and a wireless network adapter. Computer1 connects to a wireless network named Network1. For testing purposes, you install Windows Server 2012 R2 on Computer1 as a second operating system. You install the drivers for the wireless network adapter. You need to ensure that you can connect to Network1 from Windows Server 2012 R2.
What should you do?
A. Restart the WLAN AutoConfig service.
B. From a local Group Policy object (GPO), configure the Wireless Network (IEEE 802.11) Policies settings.
C. From a local Group Policy object (GPO), configure the settings of Windows Connection Manager.
D. From Server Manager, install the Wireless LAN Service feature.

Answer: D
Explanation:
The Wireless LAN service is a feature in Windows Server® 2012 R2 that you can use to enable the wireless WLAN AutoConfig service, and to configure the WLAN AutoConfig service for automatic startup. Once enabled, the WLAN AutoConfig service dynamically selects which wireless network the computer automatically connects to, and configures the necessary settings on the wireless network adapter. This includes automatically selecting and connecting to a more preferred wireless network when one becomes available.
To enable the Wireless LAN Service
In Server Manager Dashboard, click Manage, and then click Add Roles and Features. The Add Roles and Features Wizard opens.
Click Next. In Select installation type, select Role-based or feature-based installation, and then click Next.
In Select destination server, enable Select a server from the server pool, and in Server Pool, select the server for which you want to enable the Wireless LAN Service, and then click Next.
In Select server roles, click Next.
In Select Server features, in Features, select Wireless LAN Service, and then click Next.
Reference: http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh994698.aspx

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You deploy a stateless ASP.NET application to an Azure website. You scale out the application by adding website instances.
Only newly signed in users are routed to the recently added website instances. Users must be evenly distributed among all of the instances.
You need to configure the environment to ensure that the load balancer evenly distributes requests.
What should you do?

image252 - 
What should you do?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D

Answer: C

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You administer an Access Control Service namespace named contosoACS that is used by a web application. ContosoACS currently utilizes Microsoft and Yahoo accounts.
Several users in your organization have Google accounts and would like to access the web application through ContosoACS.
You need to allow users to access the application by using their Google accounts.
What should you do?
A. Register the application directly with Google.
B. Edit the existing Microsoft Account identity provider and update the realm to include Google.
C. Add a new Google identity provider.
D. Add a new WS-Federation identity provider and configure the WS-Federation metadata to point to the Google sign-in URL.

Answer: C
Explanation:
Configuring Google as an identity provider eliminates the need to create and manage
authentication and identity management mechanism. It helps the end user experience if there are
familiar authentication procedures.
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/azure/gg185976.aspx

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your company has a hybrid deployment of Office 365. You need to create a group.
The group must have the following characteristics:
• Group properties are synchronized automatically.
• Group members have the ability to control which users can send email messages to the group.
What should you do?
A. Create a distribution group and configure the Mail Flow Settings.
B. Create a dynamic distribution group.
C. Create a new role group.
D. Create a distribution group and configure the Membership Approval settings.

Answer: D
Explanation:
Message Approval
Use this section to set options for moderating the group. Moderators approve or reject messages sent to the group before they reach the group members.
Messages sent to this group have to be approved by a moderator
This check box isn’t selected by default. If you select this check box, incoming messages are reviewed by the group moderators before delivery. Group moderators can approve or reject incoming messages.
Group moderators
To add group moderators, click Add. To remove a moderator, select the moderator, and then click Remove. If you have selected "Messages sent to this group have to be approved by a moderator" and you don’t select a moderator, messages to the group are sent to the group owners for approval.
Senders who don’t require message approval
To add people or groups that can bypass moderation for this group, click Add. To remove a person or a group, select the item, and then click Remove.
Select moderation notifications
Use this section to set how users are notified about message approval.
Notify all senders when their messages aren’t approved. This is the default setting. Notify all senders, inside and outside your organization, when their message isn’t approved.
Notify senders in your organization only when their messages aren’t approved. When you select this option, only people or groups in your organization are notified when a message that they sent to the group isn’t approved by a moderator.
Don’t notify anyone when a message isn’t approved. When you select this option, notifications aren’t sent to message senders whose messages aren’t approved by the group moderators.
Reference: http://help.outlook.com/en-us/140/ms.exch.ecp.editdistributiongroup.aspx

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a Hyper-V host named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2. Server1 hosts a virtual machine named VM1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2. VM1 has several snapshots. You need to modify the snapshot file location of VM1.
What should you do?
A. Delete the existing snapshots, and then modify the settings of VM1.
B. Right-click VM1, and then click Move.
C. Right-click VM1, and then click Export.
D. PauseVM1, and then modify the settings of VM1.

Answer: A
Explanation:
You will need to navigate to the Hyper-V Management snap-in (C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows\Hyper-V) and from there access the Snapshot file Location tab where you can change the settings for the VM1 snapshot file location. However, since there are already several snapshots in existence, you will need to delete them first because you will not be able to change the location of the snapshot file while there is an existing snapshot.
You need to modify the snapshot file location of VM1.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a domain controller named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2 and has the DNS Server role installed. Server1 hosts a DNS zone named contoso.com and a GlobalNames zone.
You discover that the root hints were removed from Server1. You need to view the default root hints of Server1.
What should you do?
A. From Event Viewer, open the DNS Manager log.
B. From Notepad, open the Cache.dns file.
C. From Windows Powershell, run Get-DNSServerDiagnostics.
D. From nslookup, run root server1.contoso.com

Answer: B
Explanation:
A. Allows you to troubleshoot DNS issues
B. DNS Server service implements root hints using a file, Cache.dns, stored in the
systemroot\System32\Dnsfolder on the server
C. Gets DNS event logging details
D. nslookup is used to query the DNS server

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You purchase an Azure subscription.
You plan to deploy an application that requires four Azure virtual machines (VMs).
All VMs use Azure Resource Management (ARM) mode.
You need to minimize the time that it takes for VMs to communicate with each other.
What should you do?
A. Create a multi-site virtual network.
B. Create a regional virtual network.
C. Create a site-to-site virtual network.
D. Add the VMs to the same affinity group.

Answer: A

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your network contains an Active Directory domain named adatum.com. The domain contains a member server named Server1 and a domain controller named DC2. All servers run Windows Server 2012 R2. On DC2, you open Server Manager and you add Server1 as another server to manage. From Server Manager on DC2, you right-click Server1 as shown in the exhibit. You need to ensure that when you right-click Server1, you see the option to run the DHCP console.
What should you do?

image505 - 
What should you do?
A. On Server1, install the Feature Administration Tools.
B. In the domain, add DC1 to the DHCP Administrators group.
C. On DC2 and Server1, run winrm quickconfig.
D. On DC2, install the Role Administration Tools.

Answer: D

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012 R2. One of the domain controllers is named DC1. The DNS zone for the contoso.com zone is Active Directory-integrated and has the default settings. A server named Server1 is a DNS server that runs a UNIX-based operating system.
You plan to use Server1 as a secondary DNS server for the contoso.com zone.
You need to ensure that Server1 can host a secondary copy of the contoso.com zone.
What should you do?
A. From DNS Manager, modify the Advanced settings of DC1.
B. From DNS Manager, modify the Zone Transfers settings of the contoso.com zone.
C. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerForwardercmdlet and specify the contoso.com zone as a target.
D. From DNS Manager, modify the Security settings of DC1.

Answer: C
Explanation:
There are two ways that a secondary DNS server can be added. In both scenarios you will need to add the new server to the Forwarders list of the primary Domain Controller.

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
You try to install the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 Features feature on Server1, but the installation fails repeatedly.
You need to ensure that the feature can be installed on Server1.
What should you do?
A. Run the Add-WindowsPackagecmdlet
B. Disable User Account Control (UAC)
C. Specify an alternate source path
D. Install the Web Server (IIS) server role

Answer: C

Leave a Reply

What should you do?

Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com.
Network Policy Server (NPS) is deployed to the domain.
You plan to deploy Network Access Protection (NAP).
You need to configure the requirements that are validated on the NPS client computers.
What should you do?
A. From the Network Policy Server console, configure a health policy.
B. From the Network Policy Server console, configure a network policy.
C. From a Group Policy object (GPO), configure the NAP Client Configuration security setting.
D. From a Group Policy object (GPO), configure the Network Access Protection Administrative Templates setting.
E. From the Network Policy Server console, configure a Windows Security Health Validator (WSHV) policy.

Answer: E
Explanation:
I feel the question is a bit unclear still.
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/cc731260.aspx
WSHV settings
If a client computer is noncompliant with one of the requirements of the WSHV, it is considered noncompliant with the WSHV as a whole. If a computer is determined to be noncompliant with the WSHV, the following actions might be taken:
I believe that the validation will take into account Health and Network, so it has to be both of them.
I don’t see A or D being a valid choice.
Leaving us with E. And, the site kinda confirm this.

Leave a Reply